• Skip to Content
  • Skip to Navigation
  • Aquadome

    Group Fitness Timetable

    Check out below for class times, then get a copy of the Timetable in the Centre!

    All participants must obtain a ticket from reception and are asked to bring their own towel and water. No admittance 4 minutes after class start time. 

     

     

    Monday
    8:00am-8:45am Aqua Diane Pool
    8.45am-9.00am Aqua Diane Pool
    9.30am-10.30am Body Step Dani Group Fitness Studio
    10.30am-11.30am Body Pump Dani Group Fitness Studio
    11.30am-12.30pm PrYme Movers Jess Group Fitness Studio
    1:15pm-2:00pm Aqua Diane Pool
    4:00pm-5:00pm Fit Teens Cherise Health Club
    5:30pm-6:00pm CXWORX Karen Group Fitness Studio
    6:00pm-7:00pm Cardio Boxing Kim Group Fitness Studio
    6:15pm-7:00pm RPM Karen Cycle Studio
    6:30pm-7:15pm Aqua Diane Pool
    7:00pm-8:00pm Body Pump Kim Group Fitness Studio
    7:15pm-8:00pm Aqua Diane Pool
    Tuesday
    9:15am-9:45am Deep Water Aqua EXPRESS Jasmin Pool - Deep End
    9.30am-10.15am RPM Karen Cycle studio
    9:30am-10:30am Body Combat Cynthia Group Fitness Studio
    10:30am-11:00am CXWORX Karen Group Fitness Studio
    6:00pm-7:00pm Fat Burner Amanda Group Fitness Studio
    6:30pm-7:15pm Aqua Tanya Pool
    7:00pm-8:00pm Body Balance Kim Group Fitness Studio
    7:15pm-8:00pm Aqua Tanya Pool
    Wednesday
    8:00am-8:45am Aqua Cynthia Pool
    9:30am-10:30am Body Step Dani Group Fitness Studio
    10:30am-11:15am Zumba Dani Group Fitness Studio
    11:30am-12:30pm PrYme Movers Diane Group Fitness Studio
    1:15pm-2:00pm Aqua Jess Pool
    4:00pm-5:00pm Fit Teens Josh Health Club
    6:00pm-6:45pm RPM Karen Cycle Studio
    6:00pm-7:00pm Body Pump Cynthia Group Fitness Studio
    7:00pm-7:45pm Body Combat Cynthia Group Fitness Studio
    7:15pm-8:00pm Deep Water Aqua Jasmin Pool - Deep End
    Thursday
    9:15am-9:45am Deep Water Aqua EXPRESS Jess Pool - Deep End
    9:30am-10:30am Body Pump Kim Group Fitness Studio
    10:30am-11:00am Body Balance Kim Group Fitness Studio
    6:00pm-6:45pm RPM Amanda Cycle Studio
    6:00pm-7:00pm Body Step Tanya Group Fitness Studio
    6:30pm-7:15pm Aqua Jess Pool
    7:00pm-8:00pm Body Balance Daniel Group Fitness Studio
    Friday
    6:00am-7:00am Cardio Boxing Josh Group Fitness Studio
    8:00am-8:45am Aqua Jess Pool
    8:45am-9:30am Aqua Jess Pool
    9:30am-10:30am Fat burner Amanda Group Fitness Studio
    11:30am-12:30pm PrYme Movers Diane Group Fitness Studio
    1:15pm-2:00pm Aqua Diane Pool
    6:00pm-7:00pm Body Pump Tanya Group Fitness Studio
    Saturday
    9:30am-10:30am Body Step Dani Group Fitness Studio
    9:30am-10:15am Aqua Diane Pool
    10:30am-11:30am Yoga Fusion Diane Group Fitness Studio
    Sunday
    9:30am-10:15am RPM Amanda Cycle Studio